Základní skupina E

Tabulka základní skupiny E 2023

PosKlubZVRPG+G-B
1Dodoteam541022613
2Mydli Ovci532016711
3Team CoCo531115810
4AFK Mašina52038116
5Invalidovna51044163
6Nic moc50055220