Tabulka základní skupiny C

Tabulka základní skupiny C

PosKlubZVRPG+G-B
1Krásní a nezkrotní650123715
1Mydli Ovci650129415
3Dodoteam6321211611
4FC Kozinec622214148
5Marečkovic chemici VŠCHT621325117
6Nic moc61145344
7AC Roma60064350