Tabulka základní skupiny A

Tabulka základní skupiny A

PosKlubZVRPG+G-B
1VOBĚ NOHY LEVÝ660031418
2FC nikdo nás nechce640219812
2Marie FC6402191412
4JZD Petkovy622216218
5MK Slavie620413166
6ChlastParta61149204
7Lopaty60155291